Wallstreet.com Package For Sale - Includes:

WallStreet.com and Wall-Street.com Domains.
• 8 registered United States Trademarks for both WallStreet.com and Wall-Street.com
Contact Information:

Email: sales@wallstreet.com - Phone number: (646) 405-5885 (New York City, New York)
Contact available 24 hours / 7 day a week
Wall Street Facts:

• Wall Street is known for being the financial capital of the world.
• The term "Wall Street" is often used metonymously to describe the world's financial and corporate sector.
• Several major stock exchanges are located on Wallstreet.
• Wall Street as a term is recognized world-wide across all languages.
 

WallStreet.com Trademarks:

Serial number 85640151
Registration Number 4329638

Serial number 85638241
Registration Number 4329633

Serial number 85640146
Registration Number 4329637
Serial number 85638240
Registration Number 4329632

Serial number 85525019
Registration Number 4267116

Serial number 85640144
Registration Number 4329636



 
Wall-Street.com Trademarks:

Serial number 76574820
Registration Number 3014499

  © 2014 Wallstreet.com / All Rights Reserved.